HP PREMIER FLEX QK734A

HP PREMIER FLEX QK734A

Up to 1% Off

Product Details


HP PREMIER FLEX QK734A

Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 Fiber 1m Cable


  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • for Aruba 2920
  • Fiber optic

HP PREMIER FLEX QK734A

  • Home Theater Accessory Type: Cables, Adapters & Connectors
  • Dimensions: 1.5 inches (H) x 8.8 inches (W) x 11.4 inches (L)
  • Weight: 0.35 pounds
  • Included in the box: Network Cables
  • Made in China

For post-purchase inquiries, please contact customer support.

Sold by Groupon Goods. View the FAQ to learn more.

The Fine Print


Customer Reviews

Product Picture for Customer Review

HP PREMIER FLEX QK734A

Rate first, then write a review.

There are no user reviews yet. Be the first one to review.
To ensure the quality of reviews, all reviews are screened for spam and content that may be offensive to other people.

Please Sign In or Sign Up to rate or vote

By purchasing this deal you'll unlock points which can be spent on discounts and rewards. Every 5,000 points can be redeemed for $5 Off your next purchase.
Deals of the Day Banner