No New Notifications

Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Sold by Outlet Wearhouse

Up to 9% Off

Highlights

  • Condition: New
  • Networking & Wireless Type: Other

Product Details

Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

The Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP, Industrial Temp is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every 10052H is environmentally tested in its specific port/platform prior to shipping to ensure that they are in perfect physical and working condition.

Specifications:
Extreme Networks 1000BASE-LX SFP
Form Factor- SFP
Data Rate- 1Gbps
Wavelength- 1310nm
Connector- Duplex LC
Cable Type- SMF
Reach Distance- 10km
Operating Temperature Range- -40°C to 85°C
Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)- Without
Applications- 1000BASE-LX


Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module Other

  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions: 4.75 inches (H) x 2.75 inches (W) x 1.2 inches (L)
  • Weight: 0.9 pounds
  • Made in United States

The Fine Print

  • This item is sold through the Outlet Wearhouse operated by Distributor Outlet Store LLC.
  • The merchant is solely responsible to purchasers for the fulfillment, delivery, care, quality, and pricing information of the advertised goods and services.
  • The product is new.
  • Product eligible for free returns within 14 days.
  • Offer is not eligible for promo codes, but is eligible for Groupon Bucks.
  • Shipping and handling charges will be Free.
  • United States (excluding Alaska & Hawaii) Shipments only.
  • Does not ship to PO boxes.
  • Orders are typically delivered in 5-10 business days.
Offer is not eligible for our promo codes or other discounts.

Customer Reviews

Product Picture for Customer Review

Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module

Rate first, then write a review.

There are no user reviews yet. Be the first one to review.
To ensure the quality of reviews, all reviews are screened for spam and content that may be offensive to other people.

Please Sign In or Sign Up to rate or vote

By purchasing this deal you'll unlock points which can be spent on discounts and rewards. Every 5,000 points can be redeemed for $5 Off your next purchase.
Deals of the Day Banner