Skull Grass Grow Kit

Sold by Captivating Collections

Up to 57% Off

Product Details


This cool skull grass plant kit includes all you need to grow a fun garden at home or in the office. In average of 7 days you will be growing in style. Add a green touch to your space. Grow, cut, and style your skulls hair. The skull pot alone is ideal to hold the little things you use every day.

Package includes: 3 growing medium pellets, 1 grass seed packet, and 1 skull pot approximately 3" x 3"

Common name: Italian Ryegrass
Botanical name: Lolium multiflorum

Total net weight: 5.0 oz.

Average germination: 7 days Non toxic to pets or animals

The Fine Print


  • This item is sold through the Groupon Store Captivating Collections, operated by Captivating Collections.
  • The merchant is solely responsible to purchasers for the fulfillment, delivery, care, quality, and pricing information of the advertised goods and services.
  • This product is new.
  • This is a FINAL SALE; no returns or refunds unless defective.
  • Offer is not eligible for promo codes, but is eligible for Groupon Bucks.
  • Shipping and handling charges for the order will be $5.95.
  • U.S. shipments only.
  • Does not ship to Alaska or Hawaii.
  • Does not ship to PO boxes.
  • Orders are typically delivered in 5-10 business days.
Offer is not eligible for our promo codes or other discounts.

By purchasing this deal you'll unlock points which can be spent on discounts and rewards. Every 5,000 points can be redeemed for $5 Off your next purchase.