No New Notifications
close
UP TO 75% OFF

Party Bus in and near Salem, MA


Booze Cruise Party Bus Bar Tour for One, Two, or Four from Crawl Vegas (Up to 60% Off)
Booze Cruise Party Bus Bar Tour for One, Two, or Four from Crawl Vegas (Up to 60% Off)

Open bar party bus tour cruising the Las Vegas Strip and world famous attractions.

3355 South Las Vegas Boulevard, Las Vegas
4.1
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
1,116 Ratings
$99.00 $49.00$39.20
 Sale Ends 4/24
Booze Cruise Party Bar Tour for One
Fun Bus Booze Cruise Party Bar Tour  One, Two, or Four from Las Vegas Fun Bus (Up to 50% Off)
icon-trending icon
Trending
Fun Bus Booze Cruise Party Bar Tour One, Two, or Four from Las Vegas Fun Bus (Up to 50% Off)

Open bar party bus tour cruising the Las Vegas Strip and world famous attractions

3355 South Las Vegas Boulevard, Las Vegas
4.3
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
2,471 Ratings
$99.00 $49.00
50% discount_off
Fun Bus Booze Cruise Party Bar Tour for One
Adult or Child City Tour Admission from Old Town Trolley Tours of Boston
icon-trending icon
Trending
Adult or Child City Tour Admission from Old Town Trolley Tours of Boston

One can explore Boston during this sightseeing experience visiting such iconic spots as Faneuil Hall or Boston Common

200 Atlantic Avenue, Boston 13.6 mi
4.8
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
64 Ratings
$47.25 $36.75
22% discount_off
Boston Old Town Trolley City Tour
Trolley Tour for One, Two, or Four at CityView Trolley Tours (Up to 65% Off)
icon-trending icon
Trending
Trolley Tour for One, Two, or Four at CityView Trolley Tours (Up to 65% Off)

Historical sites headline a trolley tour that affords sweeping views of the city

Atlantic Avenue alongside 255 State St., Boston 13.6 mi
4.6
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
11,349 Ratings
$41.00 $25.00$18.75
 Sale Ends 4/24
Hop-On/Hop-Off Historic Trolley Tour for One
Boston Freedom Trail Day Trip from New York City
Boston Freedom Trail Day Trip from New York City

See the historical sights and famous universities of the Boston area on this full-day trip from New York City. After a scenic drive through Connecticut, arrive in Boston, Massachusetts. See top Boston attractions including Harvard University, Trinity Church and the site of the Boston Tea Party. Follow the red-brick Freedom Trail, which leads to important historical locations. You'll learn all about the rich and colorful history of Boston from your informative and engaging guide.

1 Beacon Street, Boston 14.0 mi
5.0
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
192 Ratings
$169.00
Boston Freedom Trail Day Trip from New York City
Best of Boston Tour
Best of Boston Tour

This small-group tour of Boston highlights the most prominent sites and attractions in the city. It includes a visit to: the USS Constitution, Bunker Hill Monument, Skywalk Observatory, Quincy Market and a Boston Harbor Cruise. You will also enjoy a narrated drive through the city passing by multiple points of interest, including: MIT, Harvard University and Fenway Park.

Tour includes:
• Narrated driving tour through Boston while passing multiple points of interest, including: MIT, Harvard University and Fenway Park
• Visit to USS Constitution
• Visit to Bunker Hill Monument
• 60-minute, narrated Boston Harbour Cruise boat ride
• Admission to Skywalk Observatory for a birds-eye view of Boston and • surrounding area
• Visit to the New England Holocaust Memorial and Great Hall
• Visit to Quincy Market (food and souvenirs available for purchase here)
• Pick up and drop off from anywhere in downtown Boston

online_deal
$145.00
Best of Boston Tour
Boston Instagram Car Tour: Most Famous Spots (Private & All-Inclusive)
Boston Instagram Car Tour: Most Famous Spots (Private & All-Inclusive)

Our Boston Instagram Tour will take you to the most Instagrammable spots in Boston all in one day. If you are looking for some history, delicious food and a ton of great photos, then this is the tour for you!
The morning will start with a private pickup directly from your hotel by one of our friendly, local guides. From there your tour will begin as you start your drive in one of our comfortable, spacious and air-conditioned vehicles.
This full-day tour will be fully packed with famous landmarks, vintage architecture, secretly located spots and much much more!
====
Full schedule
10:00 AM - Pick up from Hotel
10:15 AM - Commonwealth Avenue Mall
10:30 AM - See Fenway Park
11:00 AM - Copley Square
11:30 AM - Check out America’s most photographed street
12:00 PM - Boston Public Garden
12:45 PM - Lunch at Boston Chowda Co
1:45 PM - Faneuil Hall
2:30 PM - North End
3:30 PM - Long Wharf
4:15 PM - Boston Harborwalk
4:45 PM - Return to hotel
5:00 PM - Arrive at hotel

online_deal
$795.76
Boston Instagram Car Tour: Most Famous Spots (Private & All-Inclusive)
Haunted History of Salem Guided Walking Tour
Haunted History of Salem Guided Walking Tour

Experience Salem's macabre past on this 1.5-hour walking tour. During your lantern lit stroll, follow your professional and engaging guide down the haunted streets, past ghostly buildings and a chilling cemetery. Listen to authentic tales or murder and accidental death as well as paranormal stories on this thrilling tour of Salem! (This tour does NOT discuss the 1692 Witchcraft Trials).

8 Central Street, Salem 0.2 mi
4.1
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
17 Ratings
$20.00
Haunted History of Salem Guided Walking Tour
$18.74 for Team Scavenger Hunt Tour for Up to 12 People from Puzzling Adventures  ($49.99 Value)
$18.74 for Team Scavenger Hunt Tour for Up to 12 People from Puzzling Adventures ($49.99 Value)

Players explore the city via an adventure combining the fun of a scavenger hunt with the information of a self-guided tour

179 Locations 0.2 mi
4.1
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
1,669 Ratings
$49.99 $24.99$18.74
 Sale Ends 4/24
One Team Scavenger Hunt Tour for Up to 12
$4.90 for $10 Toward Arcade Tokens at Bit Bar Salem
$4.90 for $10 Toward Arcade Tokens at Bit Bar Salem

Visitors of this arcade/bar have a chance to play Ms. Pac Man, Donkey Kong, and other nostalgic classic video games in a casual atmosphere

St Peter St. & Bridge St., Salem 0.4 mi
4.5
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
768 Ratings
$10.00 $6.00$4.90
 Sale Ends 4/24
$10 Worth of Arcade Tokens
Up to 43% Off at Paranormal Nights at Hawthorne Hotel
Up to 43% Off at Paranormal Nights at Hawthorne Hotel

3 hour ghost hunt with alike minded guests and fellow ghost hunters inside the historic and haunted Hawthorne Hotel in Salem MA.

18 Washington Square, Salem 0.4 mi
$60.00 $45.00$33.75
 Sale Ends 4/24
Ghost Hunting in Salem
10+ bought
Up to 89% Off on Kids Dance Classes at Fly Kidz Dance Academy
Up to 89% Off on Kids Dance Classes at Fly Kidz Dance Academy

Flyest Dance Classes in the City!

53 Mason Street STE 105, Salem 0.5 mi
5.0
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
3 Ratings
$99.00 $10.00
89% discount_off
90% Off Dance Classes for 1-Month
Up to 68% Off on Dance Class at Fly Kidz Dance Academy
Up to 68% Off on Dance Class at Fly Kidz Dance Academy

The FLYEST Dance Classes in the City!

53 Mason Street, Salem 0.5 mi
5.0
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
3 Ratings
$99.00 $33.00$31.00
 Sale Ends 4/24
67% Off Dance Classes for 1-Month
One Round of Mini-Golf for Two, Three, or Four at Castle Creek Adventure Land (Up to 41% Off)
One Round of Mini-Golf for Two, Three, or Four at Castle Creek Adventure Land (Up to 41% Off)

Professional outdoor entertainment center offers a variety of attractions at the customer’s disposal including mini-golf and water fountains

100 Swampscott Road, Salem 2.2 mi
4.5
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
482 Ratings
$24.00 $18.00$17.00
 Sale Ends 4/24
One Round of Mini-Golf for Two
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for Two, Four, or Six at Aloha Mini Glow Golf (Up to 62% Off)
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for Two, Four, or Six at Aloha Mini Glow Golf (Up to 62% Off)

This glow-in-the-dark indoor mini-golf entertainment gives guests lots of fun as they swing their ways to golf glories

210 Andover Street, Danvers 2.7 mi
4.4
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
414 Ratings
$40.00 $22.00$16.50
 Sale Ends 4/24
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for Two
AMC Liberty Tree Mall 20
AMC Liberty Tree Mall 20
100 Independence Way, Danvers 3.2 mi
book_now
Tickets for Select Showtimes
460+ bought
Up to 59% Off at The Painted Workshop
Up to 59% Off at The Painted Workshop

All supplies will be provided

online_deal
$480.00 $220.80$195.30
 Sale Ends 4/24
Two Hour DIY Paint Therapy Workshop for up to 6 People
Mamma Mia! Tickets
Mamma Mia! Tickets
62 Dunham Road, Beverly 4.1 mi
$133.00
Mamma Mia! (all dates)
Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story Tickets
Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story Tickets
62 Dunham Road, Beverly 4.1 mi
$127.00
Buddy: The Buddy Holly Story (all dates)
Little Shop Of Horrors Tickets
Little Shop Of Horrors Tickets
62 Dunham Road, Beverly 4.1 mi
$128.00
Little Shop Of Horrors (all dates)
Up to 53% Off on Arcade at In The Game Peabody
Up to 53% Off on Arcade at In The Game Peabody

In The Game Peabody features games and attractions for the whole family. Plus a full bar with a chef-inspired menu make it great for dinner

535 Lowell Street, Peabody 4.6 mi
$65.00 $30.00
53% discount_off
Games & Attractions - $25 Play Card and 4 Select Attractions
610+ bought
$11.25 for Group Dance Lesson at YR Dance ($20 Value)
$11.25 for Group Dance Lesson at YR Dance ($20 Value)

Experienced Latin-dance instructors lead dancers through the steps of salsa, bachata, merengue, and more during group classes

25 Exchange Street Lower Level, Lynn 4.9 mi
5.0
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
18 Ratings
$20.00 $15.00$11.25
 Sale Ends 4/24
One 60-Minute Group Dance Lesson for One
Pasta Making Class for One or Two People at CocuSocial (Up to 41% Off)
Pasta Making Class for One or Two People at CocuSocial (Up to 41% Off)

Participants integrate and create new friends while learning how to prepare true Italian pasta

49 Locations 4.9 mi
4.4
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
941 Ratings
$84.00 $65.00$48.75
 Sale Ends 4/24
Pasta-Making Class for One (Ages 21 and Up)
Round of Mini Golf for Four at Golf Country (Up to 50% Off)
Round of Mini Golf for Four at Golf Country (Up to 50% Off)

18-hole mini layouts surrounded by flower beds, trees, and water features challenge players to produce their best putts.

2 Locations 7.0 mi
4.8
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
1,016 Ratings
$36.00 $24.00$18.00
 Sale Ends 4/24
Four rounds of mini golf
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for One, Two, Four, or Six at Planet X Mini Glow Golf (Up to 62% Off)
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for One, Two, Four, or Six at Planet X Mini Glow Golf (Up to 62% Off)

Both kids and adults can play the game of golf together or compete against each other to see who will win

1201 Broadway, Saugus 7.8 mi
3.1
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
icon-blank icon
40 Ratings
$10.00 $7.00$5.25
 Sale Ends 4/24
Three Rounds of Indoor Glow Golf for One
Private Escape Room for Four, Six, or Eight at Room Escape Boston (Up to 36% Off)
Private Escape Room for Four, Six, or Eight at Room Escape Boston (Up to 36% Off)

Players choose one of the themed rooms where they must solve plot-based puzzles in order to escape before the time runs out

121 Webster Avenue, Chelsea 10.4 mi
4.8
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
17 Ratings
$108.00 $75.00
30% discount_off
Private Escape Room for Four; Valid Any Day
4 Ballroom or Latin-Dance Classes or 1 Month of Unlimited Dance Classes at Champion’s Dance Sport Club (75% Off)
4 Ballroom or Latin-Dance Classes or 1 Month of Unlimited Dance Classes at Champion’s Dance Sport Club (75% Off)

Expert instructors pass on their skills to both children and adults during classes in Ballroom and Latin dance

165 Chelsea St., Everett 11.1 mi
4.9
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
12 Ratings
$60.00 $19.50$14.62
 Sale Ends 4/24
One month of unlimited dance classes
Four Single or One Month of Unlimited Classes at Kadanse Latin & Ballroom Dance Instruction (Up to 57% Off)
Four Single or One Month of Unlimited Classes at Kadanse Latin & Ballroom Dance Instruction (Up to 57% Off)

Students have access to a variety of classes including beginner foxtrot, intermediate and advanced rumba, and salsa dancing for all levels

346 West Cummings Park, Woburn 11.8 mi
5.0
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
3 Ratings
$40.00 $23.50$17.62
 Sale Ends 4/24
One Month of Unlimited Dance Classes
One or Three 45-Minute Private Wedding Dance Lessons at Firebeat Ballroom Studios (Up to 55% Off)
One or Three 45-Minute Private Wedding Dance Lessons at Firebeat Ballroom Studios (Up to 55% Off)

Dance instructor teaches engaged couples their first dance and offers personalized recommendations on how to reach their wedding dance goals

2 Lowell Avenue, Winchester 12.6 mi
4.7
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
43 Ratings
$100.00 $60.00$45.00
 Sale Ends 4/24
One 45-Minute Private Wedding Dance Lesson
Unlimited Group Classes for One or Two People for One Month at Firebeat Ballroom Studios
Unlimited Group Classes for One or Two People for One Month at Firebeat Ballroom Studios

Dedicated instructors teach students the basics of ballroom dancing during group classes

2 Lowell Avenue, Winchester 12.6 mi
4.7
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-full icon
icon-half icon
43 Ratings
$119.00 $69.00$51.75
 Sale Ends 4/24
Unlimited Group Classes for One Person for One Month